Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7436 Train Route and Timetable

C7436 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7436 1 Sanya -- 08:17 0min
C7436 2 Sanya Airport 08:25 08:27 08min
C7436 4 Ledong 08:47 08:48 30min
C7436 5 Huangliu 08:57 08:59 40min
C7436 6 Jianfeng 09:07 09:08 50min
C7436 7 Jinyue Bay 09:17 09:18 01h 0min
C7436 8 Dongfang 09:33 09:35 01h 16min
C7436 9 Qizi Bay 09:48 09:50 01h 31min
C7436 10 Baimajing 10:12 10:13 01h 55min
C7436 11 Lingao South 10:35 10:36 02h 18min
C7436 12 Laochengzhen 10:52 10:54 02h 35min
C7436 13 Haikou East 11:18 11:23 03h 01min
C7436 14 Haikou Airport 11:30 11:33 03h 13min
C7436 15 Qionghai 12:03 12:04 03h 46min
C7436 16 Boao 12:11 12:13 03h 54min
C7436 17 Wanning 12:27 -- 03h 40min
C7436 18 Lingshui 12:45 -- 03h 58min
C7436 19 13:09 -- 04h 52min