Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7436 Train Route and Timetable

C7436 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7436 1 Sanya -- 08:25 0min
C7436 2 Sanya Airport 08:32 08:34 07min
C7436 3 Yazhou 08:45 08:47 20min
C7436 4 Ledong 08:57 08:59 32min
C7436 5 Huangliu 09:07 09:08 42min
C7436 6 Jianfeng 09:15 09:17 50min
C7436 7 Jinyue Bay 09:25 09:27 01h 0min
C7436 8 Dongfang 09:40 09:42 01h 15min
C7436 9 Qizi Bay 09:55 09:56 01h 30min
C7436 10 Baimajing 10:17 10:19 01h 52min
C7436 11 Lingao South 10:39 10:41 02h 14min
C7436 12 Laochengzhen 10:56 10:59 02h 31min
C7436 13 Haikou East 11:21 11:26 02h 56min
C7436 14 Haikou Airport 11:33 11:36 03h 08min
C7436 15 Qionghai 12:07 12:08 03h 42min
C7436 16 Boao 12:15 12:17 03h 50min
C7436 17 Wanning 12:31 12:33 04h 06min
C7436 18 Lingshui 12:49 12:51 04h 24min
C7436 19 13:13 -- 04h 48min