Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7434 Train Route and Timetable

C7434 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7434 1 Sanya -- 07:22 0min
C7434 2 Ledong 07:45 07:47 23min
C7434 3 Huangliu 07:55 07:56 33min
C7434 4 Jianfeng 08:03 08:05 41min
C7434 5 Jinyue Bay 08:13 08:15 51min
C7434 6 Dongfang 08:28 08:30 01h 06min
C7434 7 Qizi Bay 08:43 08:44 01h 21min
C7434 8 Baimajing 09:05 09:07 01h 43min
C7434 9 Lingao South 09:27 09:29 02h 05min
C7434 10 Fushanzhen 09:38 09:39 02h 16min
C7434 11 Laochengzhen 09:49 09:52 02h 27min
C7434 12 Haikou East 10:14 10:19 02h 52min
C7434 13 Haikou Airport 10:26 10:29 03h 04min
C7434 14 Qionghai 11:00 11:01 03h 38min
C7434 15 Wanning 11:19 11:20 03h 57min
C7434 16 Shenzhou2 11:27 11:29 04h 05min
C7434 17 Yalong Bay 11:56 11:57 04h 34min
C7434 18 12:06 -- 04h 44min