Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7431 Train Route and Timetable

C7431 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7431 1 Sanya -- 06:30 0min
C7431 2 Yazhou 06:46 06:47 16min
C7431 3 Ledong 06:58 06:59 28min
C7431 4 Huangliu 07:07 07:09 37min
C7431 5 Jianfeng 07:16 07:17 46min
C7431 6 Jinyue Bay 07:26 07:27 56min
C7431 7 Dongfang 07:41 07:43 01h 11min
C7431 8 Qizi Bay 07:55 07:57 01h 25min
C7431 9 Baimajing 08:18 08:19 01h 48min
C7431 10 Yintan 08:31 08:32 02h 01min
C7431 11 Lingao South 08:44 08:46 02h 14min
C7431 12 Fushanzhen 08:54 08:56 02h 24min
C7431 13 Laochengzhen 09:05 09:08 02h 35min
C7431 14 Haikou East 09:30 09:34 03h 0min
C7431 15 Haikou Airport 09:42 09:45 03h 12min
C7431 16 Qionghai 10:15 10:17 03h 45min
C7431 17 Wanning 10:34 10:36 04h 04min
C7431 18 Lingshui 10:52 10:54 04h 22min
C7431 19 11:16 -- 04h 46min