Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7424 Train Route and Timetable

C7424 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7424 1 Sanya -- 19:00 0min
C7424 2 Yalong Bay 19:08 19:09 08min
C7424 3 Lingshui 19:27 19:28 27min
C7424 4 Shenzhou2 19:42 19:43 42min
C7424 5 Wanning 19:50 19:52 50min
C7424 6 Qionghai 20:09 20:11 01h 09min
C7424 7 Wenchang 20:27 20:29 01h 27min
C7424 8 Haikou Airport 20:46 20:49 01h 46min
C7424 9 Haikou East 20:57 21:02 01h 57min
C7424 10 Laochengzhen 21:24 21:26 02h 24min
C7424 11 Lingao South 21:41 21:43 02h 41min
C7424 12 Baimajing 22:04 22:05 03h 04min
C7424 13 Dongfang 22:35 22:37 03h 35min
C7424 14 23:37 -- 04h 37min