Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7422 Train Route and Timetable

C7422 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7422 1 Sanya -- 18:33 0min
C7422 2 Yalong Bay 18:41 18:42 08min
C7422 3 Lingshui 19:00 19:01 27min
C7422 4 Wanning 19:18 19:19 45min
C7422 5 Qionghai 19:37 19:38 01h 04min
C7422 6 Wenchang 19:55 19:56 01h 22min
C7422 7 Haikou Airport 20:13 20:16 01h 40min
C7422 8 Haikou East 20:25 20:30 01h 52min
C7422 9 Fushanzhen 20:59 21:00 02h 26min
C7422 10 Lingao South 21:08 21:10 02h 35min
C7422 11 Baimajing 21:31 21:32 02h 58min
C7422 12 Qizi Bay 21:53 21:55 03h 20min
C7422 13 Dongfang 22:07 22:09 03h 34min
C7422 14 Huangliu 22:33 22:34 04h 0min
C7422 15 Ledong 22:41 22:42 04h 08min
C7422 16 23:08 -- 04h 35min