Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7420 Train Route and Timetable

C7420 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7420 1 Sanya -- 17:41 0min
C7420 2 Lingshui 18:02 18:04 21min
C7420 3 Wanning 18:20 18:22 39min
C7420 4 Qionghai 18:39 18:41 58min
C7420 5 Wenchang 18:57 18:59 01h 16min
C7420 6 Haikou Airport 19:16 19:19 01h 35min
C7420 7 Haikou East 19:27 19:32 01h 46min
C7420 8 Laochengzhen 19:54 19:56 02h 13min
C7420 9 Fushanzhen 20:06 20:07 02h 25min
C7420 10 Lingao South 20:15 20:17 02h 34min
C7420 11 Yintan 20:29 20:32 02h 48min
C7420 12 Baimajing 20:44 20:46 03h 03min
C7420 13 Qizi Bay 21:07 21:09 03h 26min
C7420 14 Dongfang 21:21 21:23 03h 40min
C7420 15 Jinyue Bay 21:36 21:38 03h 55min
C7420 16 Jianfeng 21:46 21:48 04h 05min
C7420 17 Huangliu 21:55 21:57 04h 14min
C7420 18 Ledong 22:04 22:06 04h 23min
C7420 19 Yazhou 22:17 22:18 04h 36min
C7420 20 22:36 -- 04h 55min