Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7418 Train Route and Timetable

C7418 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7418 1 Sanya -- 16:27 0min
C7418 2 Wanning 17:01 17:02 34min
C7418 3 Qionghai 17:20 17:21 53min
C7418 4 Wenchang 17:38 17:39 01h 11min
C7418 5 Haikou Airport 17:56 17:59 01h 29min
C7418 6 Haikou East 18:08 18:13 01h 41min
C7418 7 Laochengzhen 18:35 18:36 02h 08min
C7418 8 Fushanzhen 18:46 18:48 02h 19min
C7418 9 Lingao South 18:56 18:58 02h 29min
C7418 10 Yintan 19:10 19:13 02h 43min
C7418 11 Baimajing 19:25 19:26 02h 58min
C7418 12 Qizi Bay 19:47 19:49 03h 20min
C7418 13 Dongfang 20:01 20:03 03h 34min
C7418 14 Jinyue Bay 20:17 20:18 03h 50min
C7418 15 Jianfeng 20:27 20:28 04h 0min
C7418 16 Huangliu 20:36 20:37 04h 09min
C7418 17 Ledong 20:45 20:47 04h 18min
C7418 18 Yazhou 20:58 21:01 04h 31min
C7418 19 Sanya Airport 21:12 21:15 04h 45min
C7418 20 21:25 -- 04h 58min