Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7416 Train Route and Timetable

C7416 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Yazhou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7416 1 Sanya -- 16:09 0min
C7416 2 Boao 16:53 16:55 44min
C7416 3 Wenchang 17:14 17:16 01h 05min
C7416 4 Haikou Airport 17:33 17:36 01h 24min
C7416 5 Haikou East 17:43 17:47 01h 34min
C7416 6 Lingao South 18:22 18:24 02h 13min
C7416 7 Baimajing 18:46 18:48 02h 37min
C7416 8 Qizi Bay 19:10 19:12 03h 01min
C7416 9 Dongfang 19:25 19:27 03h 16min
C7416 10 Huangliu 19:51 19:53 03h 42min
C7416 11 Huangliu 19:51 19:53 1day 03h 42min
C7416 12 Ledong 20:01 -- 03h 06min
C7416 13 Yazhou 20:15 20:16 04h 06min