Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7414 Train Route and Timetable

C7414 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7414 1 Sanya -- 15:19 0min
C7414 2 Yalong Bay 15:27 15:29 08min
C7414 3 Lingshui 15:46 15:48 27min
C7414 4 Wanning 16:04 16:06 45min
C7414 5 Qionghai 16:23 16:24 01h 04min
C7414 6 Wenchang 16:41 16:42 01h 22min
C7414 7 Haikou Airport 16:59 17:02 01h 40min
C7414 8 Haikou East 17:09 17:16 01h 50min
C7414 9 Lingao South 17:50 17:52 02h 31min
C7414 10 Lingao South 17:50 17:52 1day 02h 31min
C7414 11 Baimajing 18:13 18:15 1day 02h 54min
C7414 12 Qizi Bay 18:37 18:39 1day 03h 18min
C7414 13 Dongfang 18:52 18:54 1day 03h 33min
C7414 14 Jianfeng 19:14 19:16 1day 03h 55min
C7414 15 Huangliu 19:23 19:24 1day 04h 04min
C7414 16 Ledong 19:33 -- 03h 29min
C7414 17 Yazhou 19:46 19:48 04h 27min
C7414 18 Sanya Airport 20:00 20:02 04h 41min
C7414 19 20:12 -- 04h 53min