Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7412 Train Route and Timetable

C7412 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7412 1 Sanya -- 13:30 0min
C7412 2 Lingshui 13:51 13:53 21min
C7412 3 Wanning 14:09 14:11 39min
C7412 4 Qionghai 14:28 14:30 58min
C7412 5 Wenchang 14:46 14:48 01h 16min
C7412 6 Haikou Airport 15:05 15:08 01h 35min
C7412 7 Haikou East 15:16 15:21 01h 46min
C7412 8 Laochengzhen 15:43 15:45 02h 13min
C7412 9 Lingao South 16:00 16:02 02h 30min
C7412 10 Baimajing 16:23 16:24 02h 53min
C7412 11 Qizi Bay 16:45 16:47 03h 15min
C7412 12 Dongfang 16:59 17:01 03h 29min
C7412 13 Jinyue Bay 17:15 17:16 03h 45min
C7412 14 Jianfeng 17:25 17:26 03h 55min
C7412 15 Huangliu 17:34 17:35 04h 04min
C7412 16 Ledong 17:43 17:44 04h 13min
C7412 17 Yazhou 17:55 17:57 04h 25min
C7412 18 18:14 -- 04h 44min