Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7408 Train Route and Timetable

C7408 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7408 1 Sanya -- 11:08 0min
C7408 2 Lingshui 11:29 11:31 21min
C7408 3 Qionghai 12:01 12:02 53min
C7408 4 Wenchang 12:19 12:20 01h 11min
C7408 5 Haikou Airport 12:37 12:40 01h 29min
C7408 6 Haikou East 12:49 12:54 01h 41min
C7408 7 Fushanzhen 13:23 13:24 02h 15min
C7408 8 Lingao South 13:32 13:34 02h 24min
C7408 9 Yintan 13:46 13:49 02h 38min
C7408 10 Baimajing 14:01 14:03 02h 53min
C7408 11 Qizi Bay 14:24 14:26 03h 16min
C7408 12 Dongfang 14:38 14:40 03h 30min
C7408 13 Jianfeng 14:59 15:00 03h 51min
C7408 14 Huangliu 15:08 15:09 04h 0min
C7408 15 Ledong 15:17 15:18 04h 09min
C7408 16 Yazhou 15:29 15:31 04h 21min
C7408 17 Sanya Airport 15:42 15:45 04h 34min
C7408 18 15:54 -- 04h 46min