Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7406 Train Route and Timetable

C7406 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7406 1 Sanya -- 10:18 0min
C7406 2 Yalong Bay 10:26 10:27 08min
C7406 3 Wanning 10:57 10:59 39min
C7406 4 Boao 11:13 11:15 55min
C7406 5 Qionghai 11:22 11:23 01h 04min
C7406 6 Wenchang 11:40 11:41 01h 22min
C7406 7 Haikou Airport 11:58 12:01 01h 40min
C7406 8 Haikou East 12:10 12:15 01h 52min
C7406 9 Laochengzhen 12:37 12:38 02h 19min
C7406 10 Lingao South 12:53 12:56 02h 35min
C7406 11 Baimajing 13:17 13:19 02h 59min
C7406 12 Qizi Bay 13:40 13:41 03h 22min
C7406 13 Dongfang 13:53 13:55 03h 35min
C7406 14 Jinyue Bay 14:08 14:09 03h 50min
C7406 15 Huangliu 14:22 14:24 04h 04min
C7406 16 Ledong 14:31 14:33 04h 13min
C7406 17 Yazhou 14:44 14:46 04h 26min
C7406 18 15:03 -- 04h 45min