Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7406 Train Route and Timetable

C7406 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7406 1 Sanya -- 10:18 0min
C7406 2 Yalong Bay 10:26 10:27 08min
C7406 3 Wanning 10:57 10:59 39min
C7406 4 Boao 11:13 11:15 55min
C7406 5 Qionghai 11:22 11:23 01h 04min
C7406 6 Wenchang 11:40 11:41 01h 22min
C7406 7 Haikou Airport 11:58 12:01 01h 40min
C7406 8 Haikou East 12:09 12:14 01h 51min
C7406 9 Laochengzhen 12:38 12:39 02h 20min
C7406 10 Lingao South 12:55 12:58 02h 37min
C7406 11 Baimajing 13:20 13:21 03h 02min
C7406 12 Qizi Bay 13:43 13:45 03h 25min
C7406 13 Dongfang 13:59 14:01 03h 41min
C7406 14 Ledong 14:30 -- 03h 33min
C7406 15 Yazhou 14:43 14:45 04h 25min
C7406 16 15:02 -- 04h 44min