Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7404 Train Route and Timetable

C7404 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7404 1 Sanya -- 08:13 0min
C7404 2 Lingshui 08:34 08:36 21min
C7404 3 Wanning 08:52 08:54 39min
C7404 4 Boao 09:08 09:10 55min
C7404 5 Qionghai 09:17 09:18 01h 04min
C7404 6 Wenchang 09:35 09:36 01h 22min
C7404 7 Haikou Airport 09:53 09:56 01h 40min
C7404 8 Haikou East 10:05 10:10 01h 52min
C7404 9 Laochengzhen 10:36 10:38 02h 23min
C7404 10 Fushanzhen 10:48 10:49 02h 35min
C7404 11 Lingao South 10:57 10:59 02h 44min
C7404 12 Baimajing 11:20 11:22 03h 07min
C7404 13 Qizi Bay 11:43 11:45 03h 30min
C7404 14 Dongfang 11:57 11:59 03h 44min
C7404 15 Jinyue Bay 12:12 12:14 03h 59min
C7404 16 Huangliu 12:27 12:28 04h 14min
C7404 17 Ledong 12:36 12:37 04h 23min
C7404 18 Yazhou 12:48 12:50 04h 35min
C7404 19 Sanya Airport 13:01 13:04 04h 48min
C7404 20 13:13 -- 05h 0min