Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7402 Train Route and Timetable

C7402 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7402 1 Sanya -- 06:12 0min
C7402 2 Wanning 06:46 06:47 34min
C7402 3 Qionghai 07:05 07:06 53min
C7402 4 Wenchang 07:23 07:24 01h 11min
C7402 5 Haikou Airport 07:41 07:44 01h 29min
C7402 6 Haikou East 07:53 07:58 01h 41min
C7402 7 Laochengzhen 08:20 08:21 02h 08min
C7402 8 Fushanzhen 08:31 08:33 02h 19min
C7402 9 Lingao South 08:41 08:43 02h 29min
C7402 10 Yintan 08:55 08:58 02h 43min
C7402 11 Baimajing 09:10 09:11 02h 58min
C7402 12 Qizi Bay 09:32 09:34 03h 20min
C7402 13 Dongfang 09:46 09:48 03h 34min
C7402 14 Jinyue Bay 10:02 10:03 03h 50min
C7402 15 Jianfeng 10:12 10:13 04h 0min
C7402 16 Huangliu 10:21 10:22 04h 09min
C7402 17 Ledong 10:30 10:31 04h 18min
C7402 18 Yazhou 10:42 10:44 04h 30min
C7402 19 Sanya Airport 10:55 10:58 04h 43min
C7402 20 11:07 -- 04h 55min