Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7402 Train Route and Timetable

C7402 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7402 1 Sanya -- 06:10 0min
C7402 2 Wanning 06:44 06:45 34min
C7402 3 Qionghai 07:03 07:04 53min
C7402 4 Wenchang 07:21 07:22 01h 11min
C7402 5 Haikou Airport 07:39 07:42 01h 29min
C7402 6 Haikou East 07:50 07:55 01h 40min
C7402 7 Fushanzhen 08:25 08:27 02h 15min
C7402 8 Lingao South 08:35 08:37 02h 25min
C7402 9 Yintan 08:50 08:53 02h 40min
C7402 10 Baimajing 09:05 09:06 02h 55min
C7402 11 Qizi Bay 09:28 09:30 03h 18min
C7402 12 Dongfang 09:44 09:46 03h 34min
C7402 13 Jinyue Bay 10:00 10:02 03h 50min
C7402 14 Jianfeng 10:11 10:13 04h 01min
C7402 15 Huangliu 10:20 10:21 04h 10min
C7402 16 Ledong 10:30 -- 03h 46min
C7402 17 Yazhou 10:43 10:45 04h 33min
C7402 18 Sanya Airport 10:57 11:00 04h 47min
C7402 19 11:10 -- 05h 0min