Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7098 Train Route and Timetable

C7098 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Yunfu East Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7098 1 Shenzhen -- 15:21 0min
C7098 2 Pinghu 15:32 15:34 11min
C7098 3 Zhangmutou 15:45 15:52 24min
C7098 4 Dongguan Changping 15:59 16:01 38min
C7098 5 Dongguan 16:11 16:13 50min
C7098 6 Guangzhou East 16:44 16:51 01h 23min
C7098 7 Guangzhou 17:01 17:06 01h 40min
C7098 8 Sanshui South 17:37 17:40 02h 16min
C7098 9 Zhaoqing East 17:52 17:58 02h 31min
C7098 10 Yunfu East 18:24 -- 03h 03min