Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6860 Train Route and Timetable

C6860 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen Airport Railway Station to Zhaoqing Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6860 1 Shenzhen Airport -- 18:01 0min
C6860 2 Shenzhen Airport North 18:04 18:06 03min
C6860 3 Fuhai West 18:10 18:11 09min
C6860 4 Shajing West 18:15 18:17 14min
C6860 5 Changan 18:23 18:25 22min
C6860 6 Changan West 18:28 18:30 27min
C6860 7 Humen North 18:38 18:40 37min
C6860 8 Dongguan West 18:54 18:55 53min
C6860 9 Zhongtang 19:02 19:03 01h 01min
C6860 10 Guangzhou East 19:29 19:36 01h 28min
C6860 11 Guangzhou 19:46 19:55 01h 45min
C6860 12 Foshan West 20:15 20:17 02h 14min
C6860 13 Sanshui North 20:26 20:28 02h 25min
C6860 14 Dawang 20:37 20:39 02h 36min
C6860 15 Dinghu East 20:48 20:50 02h 47min
C6860 16 Zhaoqing 21:03 -- 03h 02min