Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6858 Train Route and Timetable

C6858 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen Airport Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6858 1 Shenzhen Airport -- 17:42 0min
C6858 2 Shenzhen Airport North 17:45 17:47 03min
C6858 3 Fuhai West 17:51 17:52 09min
C6858 4 Shajing West 17:56 17:58 14min
C6858 5 Changan 18:04 18:06 22min
C6858 6 Changan West 18:09 18:11 27min
C6858 7 Humen East 18:17 18:18 35min
C6858 8 Humen North 18:23 18:24 41min
C6858 9 Houjie 18:29 18:31 47min
C6858 10 Dongguan Port 18:35 18:37 53min
C6858 11 Hongmei 18:43 18:45 01h 01min
C6858 12 Dongguan West 18:49 19:00 01h 07min
C6858 13 Wangniudun 19:03 19:05 01h 21min
C6858 14 Xintang South 19:13 19:15 01h 31min
C6858 15 Guangzhou East 19:41 -- 01h 59min