Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6852 Train Route and Timetable

C6852 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen Airport Railway Station to Zhaoqing Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6852 1 Shenzhen Airport -- 09:55 0min
C6852 2 Shenzhen Airport North 09:58 10:00 03min
C6852 3 Fuhai West 10:04 10:05 09min
C6852 4 Shajing West 10:09 10:11 14min
C6852 5 Changan 10:17 10:19 22min
C6852 6 Changan West 10:22 10:24 27min
C6852 7 Humen East 10:30 10:31 35min
C6852 8 Humen North 10:36 10:37 41min
C6852 9 Houjie 10:42 10:44 47min
C6852 10 Dongguan Port 10:48 10:50 53min
C6852 11 Hongmei 10:56 10:58 01h 01min
C6852 12 Dongguan West 11:02 11:04 01h 07min
C6852 13 Wangniudun 11:07 11:09 01h 12min
C6852 14 Zhongtang 11:14 11:15 01h 19min
C6852 15 Xintang South 11:20 11:22 01h 25min
C6852 16 11:41 11:43 01h 46min
C6852 17 Guangzhou East 11:50 11:57 01h 55min
C6852 18 Guangzhou 12:07 12:14 02h 12min
C6852 19 Foshan West 12:34 12:35 02h 39min
C6852 20 Shishan 12:41 12:43 02h 46min
C6852 21 Sanshui North 12:48 12:50 02h 53min
C6852 22 Dawang 12:59 13:01 03h 04min
C6852 23 Dinghu East 13:10 13:12 03h 15min
C6852 24 Zhaoqing 13:25 -- 03h 30min