Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6730 Train Route and Timetable

C6730 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen Airport Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6730 1 Shenzhen Airport -- 13:40 0min
C6730 2 Shenzhen Airport North 13:43 13:45 03min
C6730 3 Fuhai West 13:49 13:50 09min
C6730 4 Changan 13:59 14:00 19min
C6730 5 Changan West 14:04 14:05 24min
C6730 6 Humen North 14:14 14:15 34min
C6730 7 Houjie 14:20 14:22 40min
C6730 8 Hongmei 14:31 14:32 51min
C6730 9 Dongguan West 14:36 14:38 56min
C6730 10 Zhongtang 14:44 14:46 01h 04min
C6730 11 Xintang South 14:51 14:52 01h 11min
C6730 12 Guangzhou East 15:15 -- 01h 35min