Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

C6730 Train Route and Timetable

C6730 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen Airport Railway Station to Xintang South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6730 1 Shenzhen Airport -- 20:20 0min
C6730 2 Shenzhen Airport North 20:23 20:25 03min
C6730 3 Fuhai West 20:29 20:31 09min
C6730 4 Shajing West 20:35 20:36 15min
C6730 5 Changan 20:43 20:44 23min
C6730 6 Changan West 20:48 20:50 28min
C6730 7 Humen East 20:56 20:57 36min
C6730 8 Humen North 21:02 21:03 42min
C6730 9 Houjie 21:08 21:10 48min
C6730 10 Dongguan Port 21:15 21:16 55min
C6730 11 Hongmei 21:23 21:25 01h 03min
C6730 12 Dongguan West 21:29 21:31 01h 09min
C6730 13 Wangniudun 21:34 21:36 01h 14min
C6730 14 Zhongtang 21:41 21:43 01h 21min
C6730 15 Xintang South 21:48 -- 01h 28min