Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

C6722 Train Route and Timetable

C6722 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen Airport Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6722 1 Shenzhen Airport -- 19:11 0min
C6722 2 Shenzhen Airport North 19:14 19:16 03min
C6722 3 Fuhai West 19:20 19:21 09min
C6722 4 Shajing West 19:25 19:27 14min
C6722 5 Changan 19:33 19:35 22min
C6722 6 Changan West 19:38 19:40 27min
C6722 7 Humen East 19:46 19:47 35min
C6722 8 Humen North 19:52 19:53 41min
C6722 9 Houjie 19:58 20:00 47min
C6722 10 Dongguan Port 20:04 20:06 53min
C6722 11 Hongmei 20:12 20:14 01h 01min
C6722 12 Dongguan West 20:18 20:20 01h 07min
C6722 13 Guangzhou East 20:55 -- 01h 44min