Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6721 Train Route and Timetable

C6721 is a high speed train running from Xintang South Railway Station to Shenzhen Airport Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6721 1 Xintang South -- 16:05 0min
C6721 2 Zhongtang 16:10 16:11 05min
C6721 3 Wangniudun 16:16 16:17 11min
C6721 4 Dongguan West 16:21 16:23 16min
C6721 5 Hongmei 16:27 16:28 22min
C6721 6 Houjie 16:37 16:39 32min
C6721 7 Humen North 16:44 16:45 39min
C6721 8 Humen East 16:50 16:51 45min
C6721 9 Changan West 16:57 16:59 52min
C6721 10 Changan 17:02 17:04 57min
C6721 11 Shajing West 17:10 17:12 01h 05min
C6721 12 Fuhai West 17:16 17:17 01h 11min
C6721 13 Shenzhen Airport North 17:21 17:23 01h 16min
C6721 14 Shenzhen Airport 17:27 -- 01h 22min