Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6713 Train Route and Timetable

C6713 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Shenzhen Airport Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6713 1 Guangzhou East -- 13:30 0min
C6713 2 Xintang South 13:52 13:54 22min
C6713 3 Zhongtang 13:59 14:00 29min
C6713 4 Wangniudun 14:05 14:06 35min
C6713 5 Dongguan West 14:10 14:12 40min
C6713 6 Hongmei 14:15 14:17 45min
C6713 7 Dongguan Port 14:23 14:25 53min
C6713 8 Houjie 14:29 14:31 59min
C6713 9 Humen North 14:36 14:37 01h 06min
C6713 10 Humen East 14:42 14:43 01h 12min
C6713 11 Changan West 14:49 14:51 01h 19min
C6713 12 Changan 14:55 14:56 01h 25min
C6713 13 Shajing West 15:02 15:04 01h 32min
C6713 14 Fuhai West 15:08 15:10 01h 38min
C6713 15 Shenzhen Airport North 15:14 15:15 01h 44min
C6713 16 Shenzhen Airport 15:20 -- 01h 50min