Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6711 Train Route and Timetable

C6711 is a high speed train running from Xintang South Railway Station to Shenzhen Airport Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6711 1 Xintang South -- 10:10 0min
C6711 2 Zhongtang 10:15 10:16 05min
C6711 3 Wangniudun 10:21 10:22 11min
C6711 4 Dongguan West 10:26 10:28 16min
C6711 5 Hongmei 10:32 10:33 22min
C6711 6 Dongguan Port 10:40 10:41 30min
C6711 7 Houjie 10:46 10:47 36min
C6711 8 Humen North 10:52 10:54 42min
C6711 9 Humen East 10:58 11:00 48min
C6711 10 Changan West 11:06 11:07 56min
C6711 11 Changan 11:11 11:12 01h 01min
C6711 12 Shajing West 11:19 11:20 01h 09min
C6711 13 Fuhai West 11:24 11:26 01h 14min
C6711 14 Shenzhen Airport North 11:30 11:31 01h 20min
C6711 15 Shenzhen Airport 11:35 -- 01h 25min