Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6327 Train Route and Timetable

C6327 is a high speed train running from Deyang Railway Station to Emeishan Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6327 1 Deyang -- 13:06 0min
C6327 2 Guanghan North 13:16 13:23 10min
C6327 3 Chengdu East 13:44 13:50 38min
C6327 4 Chengdu Airport 14:05 14:13 59min
C6327 5 Shuangliu West 14:14 14:16 01h 08min
C6327 6 Meishan East 14:37 14:39 01h 31min
C6327 7 Leshan 15:00 15:04 01h 54min
C6327 8 Emeishan 15:19 -- 02h 13min