Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6317 Train Route and Timetable

C6317 is a high speed train running from Guangyuan Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6317 1 Guangyuan -- 16:36 0min
C6317 2 Jiangyou 17:15 17:17 39min
C6317 3 Mianyang 17:34 17:37 58min
C6317 4 Luojiang East 17:49 17:56 01h 13min
C6317 5 Deyang 18:05 18:07 01h 29min
C6317 6 Xindu East 18:23 18:30 01h 47min
C6317 7 Chengdu East 18:42 18:50 02h 06min
C6317 8 Pengshan North 19:17 19:19 02h 41min
C6317 9 Meishan East 19:27 19:29 02h 51min
C6317 10 Leshan 19:48 19:50 03h 12min
C6317 11 Yibin West 20:33 20:37 03h 57min
C6317 13 Guiyang North 22:34 -- 05h 58min