Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6317 Train Route and Timetable

C6317 is a high speed train running from Guangyuan Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6317 1 Guangyuan -- 16:35 0min
C6317 2 Qingchuan 16:54 17:05 19min
C6317 3 Jiangyou 17:31 17:35 56min
C6317 4 Deyang 18:05 18:07 01h 30min
C6317 5 Xindu East 18:23 18:31 01h 48min
C6317 6 Chengdu East 18:43 18:50 02h 08min
C6317 7 Pengshan North 19:17 19:19 02h 42min
C6317 8 Meishan East 19:27 19:31 02h 52min
C6317 9 Pingshan 20:21 20:23 03h 46min
C6317 10 Yibin West 20:35 20:39 04h 0min
C6317 11 Xingwen 21:05 21:07 04h 30min
C6317 12 Guiyang North 22:41 -- 06h 06min