Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6315 Train Route and Timetable

C6315 is a high speed train running from Jiangyou Railway Station to Emeishan Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6315 1 Jiangyou -- 16:07 0min
C6315 2 Mianyang 16:24 16:26 17min
C6315 3 Deyang 16:43 16:45 36min
C6315 4 Qingbaijiang East 16:58 17:00 51min
C6315 5 Chengdu East 17:15 17:28 01h 08min
C6315 6 Chengdu South 17:37 17:39 01h 30min
C6315 7 Chengdu Airport 17:49 17:52 01h 42min
C6315 8 Shuangliu West 17:58 18:00 01h 51min
C6315 9 Xinjin 18:07 18:09 02h 0min
C6315 10 Pengshan North 18:20 18:22 02h 13min
C6315 11 Meishan East 18:30 18:33 02h 23min
C6315 12 Leshan 18:52 18:54 02h 45min
C6315 13 Emei 19:05 19:07 02h 58min
C6315 14 Emeishan 19:16 -- 03h 09min