Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6315 Train Route and Timetable

C6315 is a high speed train running from Jiangyou Railway Station to Emeishan Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6315 1 Jiangyou -- 15:52 0min
C6315 2 Mianyang 16:09 16:11 17min
C6315 3 Luojiang East 16:22 16:24 30min
C6315 4 Deyang 16:34 16:36 42min
C6315 5 Guanghan North 16:45 16:53 53min
C6315 6 Xindu East 17:03 17:05 01h 11min
C6315 7 Chengdu East 17:17 17:30 01h 25min
C6315 8 Chengdu South 17:39 17:41 01h 47min
C6315 9 Chengdu Airport 17:51 17:53 01h 59min
C6315 10 Shuangliu West 18:00 18:02 02h 08min
C6315 11 Pengshan North 18:16 18:18 02h 24min
C6315 12 Meishan East 18:26 18:28 02h 34min
C6315 13 Qingshen 18:38 18:40 02h 46min
C6315 14 Leshan 18:52 18:54 03h 0min
C6315 15 Emei 19:06 19:08 03h 14min
C6315 16 Emeishan 19:17 -- 03h 25min