Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6313 Train Route and Timetable

C6313 is a high speed train running from Jiangyou Railway Station to Yibin West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6313 1 Jiangyou -- 15:03 0min
C6313 2 Qinglian 15:12 15:14 09min
C6313 3 Mianyang 15:26 15:28 23min
C6313 4 Luojiang East 15:39 15:42 36min
C6313 5 Xindu East 16:04 16:06 01h 01min
C6313 6 Chengdu East 16:18 16:25 01h 15min
C6313 7 Shuangliu West 16:42 16:48 01h 39min
C6313 8 Xinjin 16:55 16:57 01h 52min
C6313 9 Meishan East 17:12 17:14 02h 09min
C6313 10 Qingshen 17:24 17:26 02h 21min
C6313 11 Leshan 17:39 17:41 02h 36min
C6313 12 Yibin West 18:24 -- 03h 21min