Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6313 Train Route and Timetable

C6313 is a high speed train running from Jiangyou Railway Station to Yibin West Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6313 1 Jiangyou -- 15:04 0min
C6313 2 Qinglian 15:13 15:20 09min
C6313 3 Mianyang 15:32 15:34 28min
C6313 4 Deyang 15:51 15:54 47min
C6313 5 Chengdu East 16:18 16:25 01h 14min
C6313 6 Xinjin 16:45 16:52 01h 41min
C6313 7 Pengshan North 17:03 17:05 01h 59min
C6313 8 Qingshen 17:19 17:21 02h 15min
C6313 9 Leshan 17:34 17:36 02h 30min
C6313 10 Pingshan 18:11 18:13 03h 07min
C6313 11 Yibin West 18:25 -- 03h 21min