Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6312 Train Route and Timetable

C6312 is a high speed train running from Yibin West Railway Station to Guangyuan Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6312 1 Yibin West -- 18:26 0min
C6312 2 Leshan 19:08 19:16 42min
C6312 3 Meishan East 19:34 19:36 01h 08min
C6312 4 Chengdu Airport 19:57 19:59 01h 31min
C6312 5 Chengdu East 20:14 20:20 01h 48min
C6312 6 Xindu East 20:32 20:35 02h 06min
C6312 7 Qingbaijiang East 20:42 20:44 02h 16min
C6312 8 Deyang 20:57 20:59 02h 31min
C6312 9 Mianyang 21:16 21:18 02h 50min
C6312 10 Jiangyou 21:35 21:37 03h 09min
C6312 11 Jianmen Pass 22:07 22:09 03h 41min
C6312 12 Guangyuan 22:23 -- 03h 57min