Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6307 Train Route and Timetable

C6307 is a high speed train running from Cangxi Railway Station to Emeishan Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6307 1 Cangxi -- 08:09 0min
C6307 2 Guangyuan 08:49 09:07 40min
C6307 3 Jianmen Pass 09:21 09:24 01h 12min
C6307 4 Qingchuan 09:34 09:36 01h 25min
C6307 5 Mianyang 10:16 10:18 02h 07min
C6307 6 Chengdu East 10:55 11:00 02h 46min
C6307 7 Pengshan North 11:27 11:29 03h 18min
C6307 8 Meishan East 11:37 11:39 03h 28min
C6307 9 Leshan 11:58 12:01 03h 49min
C6307 10 Emei 12:12 12:14 04h 03min
C6307 11 Emeishan 12:23 -- 04h 14min