Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6306 Train Route and Timetable

C6306 is a high speed train running from Yibin West Railway Station to Jiangyou Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6306 1 Yibin West -- 11:14 0min
C6306 2 Qianwei 11:43 11:45 29min
C6306 3 Leshan 12:02 12:04 48min
C6306 4 Meishan East 12:22 12:25 01h 08min
C6306 5 Xinji South 12:37 12:44 01h 23min
C6306 6 Chengdu Airport 12:56 12:58 01h 42min
C6306 7 Chengdu East 13:13 13:21 01h 59min
C6306 8 Xindu East 13:33 13:35 02h 19min
C6306 9 Deyang 13:51 13:54 02h 37min
C6306 10 Luojiang East 14:03 14:05 02h 49min
C6306 11 Mianyang 14:17 14:19 03h 03min
C6306 12 Jiangyou 14:36 -- 03h 22min