Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

C6306 Train Route and Timetable

C6306 is a high speed train running from Xingwen Railway Station to Jiangyou Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6306 1 Xingwen -- 10:41 0min
C6306 2 Yibin West 11:06 11:10 25min
C6306 3 Pingshan 11:23 11:25 42min
C6306 4 Nixi 11:34 11:36 53min
C6306 5 Qianwei 11:52 11:54 01h 11min
C6306 6 Leshan 12:09 12:11 01h 28min
C6306 7 Chengdu Airport 12:46 12:48 02h 05min
C6306 8 Chengdu East 13:03 13:09 02h 22min
C6306 9 Deyang 13:33 13:35 02h 52min
C6306 10 Mianyang 13:52 13:54 03h 11min
C6306 11 Jiangyou 14:11 -- 03h 30min