Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6306 Train Route and Timetable

C6306 is a high speed train running from Yibin West Railway Station to Jiangyou Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6306 1 Yibin West -- 11:03 0min
C6306 2 Pingshan 11:15 11:17 12min
C6306 3 Qianwei 11:39 11:43 36min
C6306 4 Leshan 12:00 12:04 57min
C6306 5 Meishan East 12:22 12:25 01h 19min
C6306 6 Xinji South 12:37 12:44 01h 34min
C6306 7 Chengdu Airport 12:56 12:58 01h 53min
C6306 8 Chengdu East 13:13 13:18 02h 10min
C6306 9 Qingbaijiang East 13:33 13:35 02h 30min
C6306 10 Deyang 13:48 13:55 02h 45min
C6306 11 Mianyang 14:12 14:16 03h 09min
C6306 12 Jiangyou 14:33 -- 03h 30min