Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6304 Train Route and Timetable

C6304 is a high speed train running from Emeishan Railway Station to Jiangyou Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6304 1 Emeishan -- 11:33 0min
C6304 2 Emei 11:42 11:45 09min
C6304 3 Meishan East 12:12 12:14 39min
C6304 4 Pengshan North 12:22 12:24 49min
C6304 5 Chengdu South 12:46 12:48 01h 13min
C6304 6 Chengdu East 12:57 13:05 01h 24min
C6304 7 Guanghan North 13:23 13:32 01h 50min
C6304 8 Deyang 13:42 13:44 02h 09min
C6304 9 Luojiang East 13:53 13:55 02h 20min
C6304 10 Mianyang 14:07 14:09 02h 34min
C6304 11 Jiangyou 14:26 -- 02h 53min