Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6303 Train Route and Timetable

C6303 is a high speed train running from Jiangyou Railway Station to Emeishan Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6303 1 Jiangyou -- 08:09 0min
C6303 2 Mianyang 08:26 08:28 17min
C6303 3 Luojiang East 08:39 08:41 30min
C6303 4 Deyang 08:51 08:53 42min
C6303 5 Guanghan North 09:02 09:04 53min
C6303 6 Qingbaijiang East 09:12 09:14 01h 03min
C6303 7 Xindu East 09:21 09:23 01h 12min
C6303 8 Chengdu East 09:34 09:38 01h 25min
C6303 9 Pengshan North 10:05 10:07 01h 56min
C6303 10 Meishan East 10:15 10:21 02h 06min
C6303 11 Leshan 10:40 10:43 02h 31min
C6303 12 Emeishan 10:58 -- 02h 49min