Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6301 Train Route and Timetable

C6301 is a high speed train running from Jiangyou Railway Station to Yibin West Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6301 1 Jiangyou -- 07:27 0min
C6301 2 Qinglian 07:36 07:38 09min
C6301 3 Mianyang 07:50 07:52 23min
C6301 4 Deyang 08:09 08:11 42min
C6301 5 Chengdu East 08:34 08:38 01h 07min
C6301 6 Chengdu Airport 08:53 09:02 01h 26min
C6301 7 Meishan East 09:23 09:25 01h 56min
C6301 8 Qingshen 09:35 09:37 02h 08min
C6301 9 Leshan 09:50 09:52 02h 23min
C6301 10 Nixi 10:21 10:23 02h 54min
C6301 11 Yibin West 10:41 -- 03h 14min