Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6178 Train Route and Timetable

C6178 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6178 1 Guiyang North -- 11:30 0min
C6178 2 Bijie 12:21 12:36 51min
C6178 3 Zhenxiong 12:55 12:57 01h 25min
C6178 4 Yibin West 13:49 13:55 02h 19min
C6178 5 Qianwei 14:24 14:49 02h 54min
C6178 6 Leshan 15:06 15:08 03h 36min
C6178 7 Chengdu South 15:49 15:51 04h 19min
C6178 8 Chengdu East 16:03 16:13 04h 33min
C6178 9 Pengxi 17:23 17:25 05h 53min
C6178 10 Nanchong 17:48 17:53 06h 18min
C6178 11 Yuechi 18:26 18:30 06h 56min
C6178 12 Guangan South 18:40 18:50 07h 10min
C6178 13 19:08 19:13 07h 38min
C6178 14 Chongqing West 20:15 20:25 08h 45min
C6178 15 Zunyi 21:43 21:45 10h 13min
C6178 16 Xiuwenxian 22:21 22:30 10h 51min
C6178 17 22:47 -- 11h 17min