Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6046 Train Route and Timetable

C6046 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6046 1 Chengdu East -- 12:56 0min
C6046 2 Chengdu South 13:05 13:14 09min
C6046 3 Meishan East 13:40 13:47 44min
C6046 4 Leshan 14:06 14:09 01h 10min
C6046 5 Yibin West 14:52 14:57 01h 56min
C6046 6 Xingwen 15:23 15:31 02h 27min
C6046 7 Bijie 16:18 16:22 03h 22min
C6046 8 Guiyang North 17:13 17:36 04h 17min
C6046 9 Zunyi 18:22 18:25 05h 26min
C6046 10 Qijiang East 19:22 19:24 06h 26min
C6046 11 Chongqing West 19:50 19:58 06h 54min
C6046 12 Bishan 20:14 20:16 07h 18min
C6046 13 Longchang North 20:46 20:58 07h 50min
C6046 14 Neijiang North 21:10 21:12 08h 14min
C6046 15 21:58 -- 09h 02min