Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6045 Train Route and Timetable

C6045 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6045 1 Chengdu East -- 12:53 0min
C6045 2 Chengdu South 13:02 13:13 09min
C6045 3 Pengshan North 13:35 13:43 42min
C6045 4 Leshan 14:06 14:09 01h 13min
C6045 5 Yibin West 14:52 14:57 01h 59min
C6045 6 Xingwen 15:23 15:31 02h 30min
C6045 7 Bijie 16:18 16:22 03h 25min
C6045 8 Guiyang North 17:14 17:36 04h 21min
C6045 9 Zunyi 18:22 18:25 05h 29min
C6045 10 Luohuang South 19:34 19:36 06h 41min
C6045 11 Chongqing West 19:50 19:58 06h 57min
C6045 12 Dazu South 20:27 20:36 07h 34min
C6045 13 Longchang North 20:52 20:58 07h 59min
C6045 14 Zizhong North 21:17 21:20 08h 24min
C6045 15 21:59 -- 09h 06min