Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6045 Train Route and Timetable

C6045 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6045 1 Chengdu East -- 12:56 0min
C6045 2 Chengdu South 13:05 13:14 09min
C6045 3 Meishan East 13:40 13:47 44min
C6045 4 Leshan 14:06 14:09 01h 10min
C6045 5 Yibin West 14:52 14:57 01h 56min
C6045 6 Xingwen 15:23 15:31 02h 27min
C6045 7 Bijie 16:18 16:22 03h 22min
C6045 8 Guiyang North 17:13 17:36 04h 17min
C6045 9 Zunyi 18:22 18:25 05h 26min
C6045 10 Luohuang South 19:34 19:36 06h 38min
C6045 11 Chongqing West 19:50 19:58 06h 54min
C6045 12 Yongchuan East 20:22 20:24 07h 26min
C6045 13 Longchang North 20:45 20:58 07h 49min
C6045 14 Zizhong North 21:17 21:20 08h 21min
C6045 15 21:59 -- 09h 03min