Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6035 Train Route and Timetable

C6035 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Chongqing North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6035 1 Chongqing West -- 08:13 0min
C6035 2 Zunyi 09:31 09:34 01h 18min
C6035 3 Xiuwenxian 10:10 10:17 01h 57min
C6035 4 Guiyang North 10:32 10:53 02h 19min
C6035 5 Qianxi 11:25 11:27 03h 12min
C6035 6 Bijie 11:50 11:53 03h 37min
C6035 7 Changning 12:50 12:52 04h 37min
C6035 8 Yibin West 13:06 13:11 04h 53min
C6035 9 Pingshan 13:22 13:24 05h 09min
C6035 10 Leshan 13:59 14:02 05h 46min
C6035 11 Chengdu South 14:43 14:47 06h 30min
C6035 12 Ziyang North 15:17 15:19 07h 04min
C6035 13 Chongqing North 16:35 -- 08h 22min