Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6035 Train Route and Timetable

C6035 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Chongqing North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6035 1 Chongqing West -- 08:15 0min
C6035 2 Zunyi 09:33 09:35 01h 18min
C6035 3 Guiyang North 10:22 10:53 02h 07min
C6035 4 Qianxi 11:25 11:27 03h 10min
C6035 5 Bijie 11:50 11:53 03h 35min
C6035 6 Changning 12:50 12:52 04h 35min
C6035 7 Yibin West 13:06 13:11 04h 51min
C6035 8 Pingshan 13:23 13:25 05h 08min
C6035 9 Leshan 14:00 14:03 05h 45min
C6035 10 Chengdu South 14:44 14:49 06h 29min
C6035 11 Neijiang North 15:39 15:41 07h 24min
C6035 12 Rongchang North 16:01 16:22 07h 46min
C6035 13 Dazu South 16:30 16:46 08h 15min
C6035 14 Yongchuan East 16:57 17:16 08h 42min
C6035 15 Chongqing North 17:51 -- 09h 36min