Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6032 Train Route and Timetable

C6032 is a high speed train running from Liupanshui Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6032 1 Liupanshui -- 11:40 0min
C6032 2 Liupanshui East 11:52 11:54 12min
C6032 3 Lengba 12:04 12:06 24min
C6032 4 Liuzhi South 12:21 12:23 41min
C6032 5 Anshun West 12:43 12:46 01h 03min
C6032 6 Pingba South 13:02 13:09 01h 22min
C6032 7 Guiyang North 13:30 13:34 01h 50min
C6032 8 Zunyi 14:22 14:24 02h 42min
C6032 9 Chongqing West 15:43 -- 04h 03min