Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6027 Train Route and Timetable

C6027 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Shapingba Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6027 1 Guiyang North -- 11:12 0min
C6027 2 Bijie 12:03 12:05 51min
C6027 3 Xingwen 12:50 12:52 01h 38min
C6027 4 Changning 13:08 13:11 01h 56min
C6027 5 Yibin West 13:25 13:30 02h 13min
C6027 6 Pingshan 13:42 13:44 02h 30min
C6027 7 Nixi 13:53 13:55 02h 41min
C6027 8 Meishan East 14:39 14:41 03h 27min
C6027 9 Chengdu South 15:07 15:16 03h 55min
C6027 10 Jianyang South 15:39 15:45 04h 27min
C6027 11 Dazu South 16:33 16:51 05h 21min
C6027 12 Yongchuan East 17:02 17:25 05h 50min
C6027 13 Shapingba 17:46 -- 06h 34min