Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6026 Train Route and Timetable

C6026 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Shapingba Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6026 1 Guiyang North -- 11:12 0min
C6026 2 Bijie 12:03 12:05 51min
C6026 3 Xingwen 12:50 12:52 01h 38min
C6026 4 Changning 13:08 13:11 01h 56min
C6026 5 Yibin West 13:25 13:30 02h 13min
C6026 6 Nixi 13:47 13:49 02h 35min
C6026 7 Meishan East 14:33 14:35 03h 21min
C6026 8 Chengdu Airport 14:58 15:00 03h 46min
C6026 9 Chengdu South 15:10 15:16 03h 58min
C6026 10 Zizhong North 15:58 16:00 04h 46min
C6026 11 Rongchang North 16:27 16:33 05h 15min
C6026 12 Dazu South 16:41 16:47 05h 29min
C6026 13 Yongchuan East 16:57 17:16 05h 45min
C6026 14 Bishan 17:29 17:31 06h 17min
C6026 15 Shapingba 17:44 -- 06h 32min