Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6024 Train Route and Timetable

C6024 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6024 1 Guiyang North -- 14:42 0min
C6024 2 Zunyi 15:28 15:30 46min
C6024 3 Tongzi East 15:52 15:54 01h 10min
C6024 4 Qijiang East 16:33 16:35 01h 51min
C6024 5 Chongqing West 17:01 17:05 02h 19min
C6024 6 Longchang North 17:47 17:50 03h 05min
C6024 7 Chengdu South 18:44 18:49 04h 02min
C6024 8 Meishan East 19:16 19:18 04h 34min
C6024 9 Leshan 19:36 19:38 04h 54min
C6024 10 Yibin West 20:21 20:25 05h 39min
C6024 11 Changning 20:39 20:41 05h 57min
C6024 12 Bijie 21:41 21:43 06h 59min
C6024 13 22:35 -- 07h 53min