Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6024 Train Route and Timetable

C6024 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6024 1 Guiyang North -- 14:52 0min
C6024 2 Zunyi 15:38 15:40 46min
C6024 3 Chongqing West 16:59 17:04 02h 07min
C6024 4 Longchang North 17:46 17:48 02h 54min
C6024 5 Chengdu East 18:41 19:00 03h 49min
C6024 6 Chengdu South 19:09 19:12 04h 17min
C6024 7 Xinji South 19:30 19:32 04h 38min
C6024 8 Meishan East 19:44 19:46 04h 52min
C6024 9 Leshan 20:05 20:07 05h 13min
C6024 10 Yibin West 20:50 20:54 05h 58min
C6024 11 Changning 21:07 21:09 06h 15min
C6024 12 22:57 -- 08h 05min