Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6023 Train Route and Timetable

C6023 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6023 1 Guiyang North -- 14:42 0min
C6023 2 Zunyi 15:28 15:30 46min
C6023 3 Tongzi East 15:52 15:54 01h 10min
C6023 4 Qijiang East 16:33 16:35 01h 51min
C6023 5 Chongqing West 17:01 17:05 02h 19min
C6023 6 Longchang North 17:47 17:50 03h 05min
C6023 7 Chengdu South 18:44 18:49 04h 02min
C6023 8 Meishan East 19:16 19:18 04h 34min
C6023 9 Leshan 19:36 19:38 04h 54min
C6023 10 Yibin West 20:21 20:25 05h 39min
C6023 11 Changning 20:39 20:41 05h 57min
C6023 12 Bijie 21:41 21:43 06h 59min
C6023 13 22:35 -- 07h 53min