Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6023 Train Route and Timetable

C6023 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6023 1 Guiyang North -- 14:52 0min
C6023 2 Zunyi 15:38 15:40 46min
C6023 3 Chongqing West 16:59 17:04 02h 07min
C6023 4 Longchang North 17:46 17:48 02h 54min
C6023 5 Chengdu East 18:41 19:00 03h 49min
C6023 6 Chengdu South 19:09 19:12 04h 17min
C6023 7 Pengshan North 19:34 19:36 04h 42min
C6023 8 Meishan East 19:44 19:46 04h 52min
C6023 9 Leshan 20:05 20:07 05h 13min
C6023 10 Qianwei 20:23 20:25 05h 31min
C6023 11 Yibin West 20:55 21:00 06h 03min
C6023 12 22:57 -- 08h 05min