Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6018 Train Route and Timetable

C6018 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6018 1 Chengdu East -- 07:51 0min
C6018 2 Jianyang South 08:12 08:14 21min
C6018 3 Ziyang North 08:27 08:30 36min
C6018 4 Bishan 09:24 09:31 01h 33min
C6018 5 Chongqing West 09:48 09:52 01h 57min
C6018 6 Zunyi 11:11 11:13 03h 20min
C6018 7 Guiyang North 12:00 12:26 04h 09min
C6018 8 Bijie 13:18 13:20 05h 27min
C6018 9 Zhenxiong 13:39 13:41 05h 48min
C6018 10 Yibin West 14:33 14:37 06h 42min
C6018 11 Leshan 15:19 15:23 07h 28min
C6018 12 Pengshan North 15:46 15:49 07h 55min
C6018 13 Chengdu Airport 16:05 16:07 08h 14min
C6018 14 Chengdu South 16:17 16:24 08h 26min
C6018 15 16:33 -- 08h 42min