Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6018 Train Route and Timetable

C6018 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6018 1 Chengdu East -- 08:01 0min
C6018 2 Neijiang North 08:47 08:49 46min
C6018 3 Bishan 09:25 09:31 01h 24min
C6018 4 Chongqing West 09:48 09:52 01h 47min
C6018 5 Zunyi 11:11 11:13 03h 10min
C6018 6 Guiyang North 12:00 12:26 03h 59min
C6018 7 Bijie 13:18 13:20 05h 17min
C6018 8 Zhenxiong 13:39 13:41 05h 38min
C6018 9 Yibin West 14:33 14:37 06h 32min
C6018 10 Leshan 15:19 15:23 07h 18min
C6018 11 Meishan East 15:42 15:45 07h 41min
C6018 12 16:16 -- 08h 15min