Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6017 Train Route and Timetable

C6017 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6017 1 Chengdu East -- 07:51 0min
C6017 2 Jianyang South 08:12 08:14 21min
C6017 3 Ziyang North 08:27 08:29 36min
C6017 4 Yongchuan East 09:15 09:23 01h 24min
C6017 5 Chongqing West 09:48 09:52 01h 57min
C6017 6 Zunyi 11:11 11:13 03h 20min
C6017 7 Guiyang North 12:00 12:26 04h 09min
C6017 8 Bijie 13:18 13:20 05h 27min
C6017 9 Zhenxiong 13:39 13:41 05h 48min
C6017 10 Yibin West 14:33 14:37 06h 42min
C6017 11 Leshan 15:19 15:23 07h 28min
C6017 12 Pengshan North 15:46 15:49 07h 55min
C6017 13 Chengdu Airport 16:05 16:07 08h 14min
C6017 14 Chengdu South 16:17 16:24 08h 26min
C6017 15 16:33 -- 08h 42min