Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. C6017 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“C6017” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6017 1 Chengdu East -- 08:06 0min
C6017 2 Rongchang North 09:13 09:15 01h 07min
C6017 3 Chongqing West 09:48 09:53 01h 42min
C6017 4 Zunyi 11:12 11:14 03h 06min
C6017 5 Guiyang North 12:01 12:27 03h 55min
C6017 6 Bijie 13:18 13:20 05h 12min
C6017 7 Zhenxiong 13:39 13:41 05h 33min
C6017 8 Yibin West 14:33 14:37 06h 27min
C6017 9 Leshan 15:19 15:21 07h 13min
C6017 10 Meishan East 15:40 15:42 07h 34min
C6017 11 Chengdu South 16:08 16:10 08h 02min
C6017 12 16:19 -- 08h 13min