Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6016 Train Route and Timetable

C6016 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6016 1 Chongqing West -- 10:27 0min
C6016 2 Yongchuan East 10:52 10:59 25min
C6016 3 Rongchang North 11:13 11:15 46min
C6016 4 Chengdu South 12:17 12:22 01h 50min
C6016 5 Meishan East 12:48 12:50 02h 21min
C6016 6 Leshan 13:09 13:11 02h 42min
C6016 7 Yibin West 13:54 13:58 03h 27min
C6016 8 Bijie 15:07 15:10 04h 40min
C6016 9 Guiyang North 16:01 16:25 05h 34min
C6016 10 Xifeng 16:48 16:50 06h 21min
C6016 11 Zunyi South 17:09 17:12 06h 42min
C6016 12 Zunyi 17:24 17:28 06h 57min
C6016 14 18:47 -- 08h 20min