Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. C6015 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“C6015” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6015 1 Chongqing West -- 10:31 0min
C6015 3 Neijiang North 11:24 11:28 53min
C6015 4 Chengdu South 12:18 12:22 01h 47min
C6015 5 Meishan East 12:48 12:50 02h 17min
C6015 6 Leshan 13:09 13:11 02h 38min
C6015 7 Yibin West 13:54 13:58 03h 23min
C6015 8 Bijie 15:08 15:10 04h 37min
C6015 9 Guiyang North 16:01 16:22 05h 30min
C6015 10 Zunyi 17:08 17:10 06h 37min
C6015 11 Qijiang East 18:07 18:09 07h 36min
C6015 12 18:35 -- 08h 04min