Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6014 Train Route and Timetable

C6014 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6014 1 Chongqing West -- 10:28 0min
C6014 2 Bishan 10:45 10:53 17min
C6014 3 Rongchang North 11:14 11:16 46min
C6014 4 Chengdu East 12:17 12:43 01h 49min
C6014 5 Chengdu Airport 12:58 13:00 02h 30min
C6014 6 Meishan East 13:21 13:23 02h 53min
C6014 7 Qingshen 13:33 13:35 03h 05min
C6014 8 Leshan 13:47 13:49 03h 19min
C6014 9 Nixi 14:19 14:21 03h 51min
C6014 10 Yibin West 14:38 14:42 04h 10min
C6014 11 Bijie 15:52 15:54 05h 24min
C6014 12 Qianxi 16:17 16:24 05h 49min
C6014 13 Guiyang North 16:56 17:25 06h 28min
C6014 14 Zunyi South 18:03 18:05 07h 35min
C6014 15 Zunyi 18:17 18:20 07h 49min
C6014 16 Luohuang South 19:29 19:31 09h 01min
C6014 17 19:45 -- 09h 17min