Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6012 Train Route and Timetable

C6012 is a high speed train running from Congjiang Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6012 1 Congjiang -- 08:07 0min
C6012 2 Rongjiang 08:27 08:29 20min
C6012 3 Sanduxian 08:54 08:56 47min
C6012 4 Duyun East 09:08 09:10 01h 01min
C6012 5 Longli North 09:36 09:38 01h 29min
C6012 6 Guiyang Airport 09:50 09:52 01h 43min
C6012 7 Guiyang North 10:10 10:40 02h 03min
C6012 8 Xifeng 11:04 11:06 02h 57min
C6012 9 Zunyi 11:33 11:35 03h 26min
C6012 10 Qijiang East 12:31 12:33 04h 24min
C6012 11 Chongqing West 12:59 13:04 04h 52min
C6012 12 Yongchuan East 13:31 13:35 05h 24min
C6012 13 Chengdu East 14:45 15:12 06h 38min
C6012 14 Xinjin 15:32 15:38 07h 25min
C6012 15 Leshan 16:08 16:10 08h 01min
C6012 16 Qianwei 16:27 16:29 08h 20min
C6012 17 Yibin West 16:59 17:03 08h 52min
C6012 18 19:00 -- 10h 53min