Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6012 Train Route and Timetable

C6012 is a high speed train running from Congjiang Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6012 1 Congjiang -- 08:47 0min
C6012 2 Rongjiang 09:07 09:09 20min
C6012 3 Sanduxian 09:34 09:40 47min
C6012 4 Duyun East 09:52 09:54 01h 05min
C6012 5 Guiyang East 10:34 10:38 01h 47min
C6012 6 Xiuwenxian 10:55 10:57 02h 08min
C6012 7 Zunyi 11:33 11:35 02h 46min
C6012 8 Qijiang East 12:32 12:34 03h 45min
C6012 9 Chongqing West 13:00 13:04 04h 13min
C6012 10 Yongchuan East 13:31 13:34 04h 44min
C6012 11 Chengdu South 14:45 14:49 05h 58min
C6012 12 Leshan 15:30 15:34 06h 43min
C6012 13 Yibin West 16:17 16:22 07h 30min
C6012 14 Xingwen 16:48 16:53 08h 01min
C6012 15 Bijie 17:41 17:45 08h 54min
C6012 16 Qianxi 18:08 18:10 09h 21min
C6012 17 Guiyang North 18:42 -- 09h 55min