Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6011 Train Route and Timetable

C6011 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6011 1 Guiyang North -- 10:50 0min
C6011 2 Zunyi 11:36 11:38 46min
C6011 3 Qijiang East 12:35 12:37 01h 45min
C6011 4 Chongqing West 13:03 13:07 02h 13min
C6011 5 Yongchuan East 13:32 13:34 02h 42min
C6011 6 Rongchang North 13:47 13:49 02h 57min
C6011 7 Chengdu South 14:52 14:56 04h 02min
C6011 8 Meishan East 15:23 15:25 04h 33min
C6011 9 Leshan 15:43 15:46 04h 53min
C6011 10 Yibin West 16:29 16:33 05h 39min
C6011 11 Bijie 17:43 17:45 06h 53min
C6011 12 Qianxi 18:08 18:10 07h 18min
C6011 13 18:42 -- 07h 52min