Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C6005 Train Route and Timetable

C6005 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Congjiang Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C6005 1 Chengdu East -- 16:58 0min
C6005 2 Neijiang North 17:45 17:55 47min
C6005 3 Rongchang North 18:15 18:17 01h 17min
C6005 4 Chongqing West 18:51 18:56 01h 53min
C6005 5 Ganshui East 19:33 19:35 02h 35min
C6005 6 Zunyi 20:21 20:23 03h 23min
C6005 7 Guiyang East 21:12 21:16 04h 14min
C6005 8 Guiyang Airport 21:27 21:29 04h 29min
C6005 9 Duyun East 22:00 22:02 05h 02min
C6005 10 Congjiang 22:50 -- 05h 52min